Résultat Ligue Europa

Tout ouvrirTout fermer
  • Groupe A

    • Jeudi 22 octobre 2020
      • CSKA Sofia
        But
        0
        2
        CFR Cluj
        But
      • Young Boys
        But
        1
        2
        AS Roma
        But
    • Jeudi 29 octobre 2020
      • AS Roma
        But
        00
        CSKA Sofia
        But
      • CFR Cluj
        But
        11
        Young Boys
        But
    • Jeudi 5 novembre 2020
      • AS Roma
        But
        5
        0
        CFR Cluj
        But
      • Young Boys
        But
        3
        0
        CSKA Sofia
        But
    • Jeudi 26 novembre 2020
      • CSKA Sofia
        But
        0
        1
        Young Boys
        But
      • CFR Cluj
        But
        0
        2
        AS Roma
        But
    • Jeudi 3 décembre 2020
      • CFR Cluj
        But
        21:00
        CSKA Sofia
        But
      • AS Roma
        But
        21:00
        Young Boys
        But
    • Jeudi 10 décembre 2020
      • CSKA Sofia
        But
        18:55
        AS Roma
        But
      • Young Boys
        But
        18:55
        CFR Cluj
        But
  • Groupe B

    • Jeudi 22 octobre 2020
      • Dundalk
        But
        1
        2
        Molde FK
        But
      • Rapid Vienne
        But
        1
        2
        Arsenal
        But
    • Jeudi 29 octobre 2020
      • Arsenal
        But
        3
        0
        Dundalk
        But
      • Molde FK
        But
        1
        0
        Rapid Vienne
        But
    • Jeudi 5 novembre 2020
      • Rapid Vienne
        But
        4
        3
        Dundalk
        But
      • Arsenal
        But
        4
        1
        Molde FK
        But
    • Jeudi 26 novembre 2020
      • Molde FK
        But
        0
        3
        Arsenal
        But
      • Dundalk
        But
        1
        3
        Rapid Vienne
        But
    • Jeudi 3 décembre 2020
      • Molde FK
        But
        21:00
        Dundalk
        But
      • Arsenal
        But
        21:00
        Rapid Vienne
        But
    • Jeudi 10 décembre 2020
      • Dundalk
        But
        18:55
        Arsenal
        But
      • Rapid Vienne
        But
        18:55
        Molde FK
        But
  • Groupe C

    • Jeudi 22 octobre 2020
      • Bayer Leverkusen
        But
        6
        2
        Nice
        But
      • Hapoël Beer-Sheva
        But
        3
        1
        Slavia Prague
        But
    • Jeudi 29 octobre 2020
      • Slavia Prague
        But
        1
        0
        Bayer Leverkusen
        But
      • Nice
        But
        1
        0
        Hapoël Beer-Sheva
        But
    • Jeudi 5 novembre 2020
      • Hapoël Beer-Sheva
        But
        2
        4
        Bayer Leverkusen
        But
      • Slavia Prague
        But
        3
        2
        Nice
        But
    • Jeudi 26 novembre 2020
      • Bayer Leverkusen
        But
        4
        1
        Hapoël Beer-Sheva
        But
      • Nice
        But
        1
        3
        Slavia Prague
        But
    • Jeudi 3 décembre 2020
      • Nice
        But
        21:00
        Bayer Leverkusen
        But
      • Slavia Prague
        But
        21:00
        Hapoël Beer-Sheva
        But
    • Jeudi 10 décembre 2020
      • Bayer Leverkusen
        But
        18:55
        Slavia Prague
        But
      • Hapoël Beer-Sheva
        But
        18:55
        Nice
        But
  • Groupe D

    • Jeudi 22 octobre 2020
      • Standard
        But
        0
        2
        Rangers
        But
      • Lech Poznan
        But
        2
        4
        Benfica
        But
    • Jeudi 29 octobre 2020
      • Benfica
        But
        3
        0
        Standard
        But
      • Rangers
        But
        1
        0
        Lech Poznan
        But
    • Jeudi 5 novembre 2020
      • Lech Poznan
        But
        3
        1
        Standard
        But
      • Benfica
        But
        33
        Rangers
        But
    • Jeudi 26 novembre 2020
      • Standard
        But
        2
        1
        Lech Poznan
        But
      • Rangers
        But
        22
        Benfica
        But
    • Jeudi 3 décembre 2020
      • Rangers
        But
        21:00
        Standard
        But
      • Benfica
        But
        21:00
        Lech Poznan
        But
    • Jeudi 10 décembre 2020
      • Standard
        But
        18:55
        Benfica
        But
      • Lech Poznan
        But
        18:55
        Rangers
        But
  • Groupe E

    • Jeudi 22 octobre 2020
      • PSV Eindhoven
        But
        1
        2
        Granada FC
        But
      • PAOK Salonique
        But
        11
        Omonia Nicosie
        But
    • Jeudi 29 octobre 2020
      • Omonia Nicosie
        But
        1
        2
        PSV Eindhoven
        But
      • Granada FC
        But
        00
        PAOK Salonique
        But
    • Jeudi 5 novembre 2020
      • PAOK Salonique
        But
        4
        1
        PSV Eindhoven
        But
      • Omonia Nicosie
        But
        0
        2
        Granada FC
        But
    • Jeudi 26 novembre 2020
      • PSV Eindhoven
        But
        3
        2
        PAOK Salonique
        But
      • Granada FC
        But
        2
        1
        Omonia Nicosie
        But
    • Jeudi 3 décembre 2020
      • Granada FC
        But
        21:00
        PSV Eindhoven
        But
      • Omonia Nicosie
        But
        21:00
        PAOK Salonique
        But
    • Jeudi 10 décembre 2020
      • PSV Eindhoven
        But
        18:55
        Omonia Nicosie
        But
      • PAOK Salonique
        But
        18:55
        Granada FC
        But
  • Groupe F

    • Jeudi 22 octobre 2020
      • Naples
        But
        0
        1
        AZ Alkmaar
        But
      • NK Rijeka
        But
        0
        1
        Real Sociedad
        But
    • Jeudi 29 octobre 2020
      • Real Sociedad
        But
        0
        1
        Naples
        But
      • AZ Alkmaar
        But
        4
        1
        NK Rijeka
        But
    • Jeudi 5 novembre 2020
      • NK Rijeka
        But
        1
        2
        Naples
        But
      • Real Sociedad
        But
        1
        0
        AZ Alkmaar
        But
    • Jeudi 26 novembre 2020
      • Naples
        But
        2
        0
        NK Rijeka
        But
      • AZ Alkmaar
        But
        00
        Real Sociedad
        But
    • Jeudi 3 décembre 2020
      • AZ Alkmaar
        But
        21:00
        Naples
        But
      • Real Sociedad
        But
        21:00
        NK Rijeka
        But
    • Jeudi 10 décembre 2020
      • Naples
        But
        18:55
        Real Sociedad
        But
      • NK Rijeka
        But
        18:55
        AZ Alkmaar
        But
  • Groupe G

    • Jeudi 22 octobre 2020
      • Sporting Braga
        But
        3
        0
        AEK Athènes
        But
      • Leicester
        But
        3
        0
        Zorya Luhansk
        But
    • Jeudi 29 octobre 2020
      • Zorya Luhansk
        But
        1
        2
        Sporting Braga
        But
      • AEK Athènes
        But
        1
        2
        Leicester
        But
    • Jeudi 5 novembre 2020
      • Leicester
        But
        4
        0
        Sporting Braga
        But
      • Zorya Luhansk
        But
        1
        4
        AEK Athènes
        But
    • Jeudi 26 novembre 2020
      • Sporting Braga
        But
        33
        Leicester
        But
      • AEK Athènes
        But
        0
        3
        Zorya Luhansk
        But
    • Jeudi 3 décembre 2020
      • AEK Athènes
        But
        18:55
        Sporting Braga
        But
      • Zorya Luhansk
        But
        18:55
        Leicester
        But
    • Jeudi 10 décembre 2020
      • Sporting Braga
        But
        21:00
        Zorya Luhansk
        But
      • Leicester
        But
        21:00
        AEK Athènes
        But
  • Groupe H

    • Jeudi 22 octobre 2020
      • Sparta Prague
        But
        1
        4
        Lille
        But
      • Celtic
        But
        1
        3
        AC Milan
        But
    • Jeudi 29 octobre 2020
      • AC Milan
        But
        3
        0
        Sparta Prague
        But
      • Lille
        But
        22
        Celtic
        But
    • Jeudi 5 novembre 2020
      • Celtic
        But
        1
        4
        Sparta Prague
        But
      • AC Milan
        But
        0
        3
        Lille
        But
    • Jeudi 26 novembre 2020
      • Sparta Prague
        But
        4
        1
        Celtic
        But
      • Lille
        But
        11
        AC Milan
        But
    • Jeudi 3 décembre 2020
      • Lille
        But
        18:55
        Sparta Prague
        But
      • AC Milan
        But
        18:55
        Celtic
        But
    • Jeudi 10 décembre 2020
      • Sparta Prague
        But
        21:00
        AC Milan
        But
      • Celtic
        But
        21:00
        Lille
        But
  • Groupe I

    • Jeudi 22 octobre 2020
      • Maccabi Tel Aviv
        But
        1
        0
        FK Qarabag
        But
      • Villarreal
        But
        5
        3
        Sivasspor
        But
    • Jeudi 29 octobre 2020
      • Sivasspor
        But
        1
        2
        Maccabi Tel Aviv
        But
      • FK Qarabag
        But
        1
        3
        Villarreal
        But
    • Jeudi 5 novembre 2020
      • Sivasspor
        But
        2
        0
        FK Qarabag
        But
      • Villarreal
        But
        4
        0
        Maccabi Tel Aviv
        But
    • Jeudi 26 novembre 2020
      • Maccabi Tel Aviv
        But
        11
        Villarreal
        But
      • FK Qarabag
        But
        2
        3
        Sivasspor
        But
    • Jeudi 3 décembre 2020
      • FK Qarabag
        But
        18:55
        Maccabi Tel Aviv
        But
      • Sivasspor
        But
        18:55
        Villarreal
        But
    • Jeudi 10 décembre 2020
      • Maccabi Tel Aviv
        But
        21:00
        Sivasspor
        But
      • Villarreal
        But
        21:00
        FK Qarabag
        But
  • Groupe J

    • Jeudi 22 octobre 2020
      • Tottenham
        But
        3
        0
        Linz ASK
        But
      • Ludogorets Razgrad
        But
        1
        2
        Royal Antwerp
        But
    • Jeudi 29 octobre 2020
      • Royal Antwerp
        But
        1
        0
        Tottenham
        But
      • Linz ASK
        But
        4
        3
        Ludogorets Razgrad
        But
    • Jeudi 5 novembre 2020
      • Ludogorets Razgrad
        But
        1
        3
        Tottenham
        But
      • Royal Antwerp
        But
        0
        1
        Linz ASK
        But
    • Jeudi 26 novembre 2020
      • Linz ASK
        But
        0
        2
        Royal Antwerp
        But
      • Tottenham
        But
        4
        0
        Ludogorets Razgrad
        But
    • Jeudi 3 décembre 2020
      • Linz ASK
        But
        18:55
        Tottenham
        But
      • Royal Antwerp
        But
        18:55
        Ludogorets Razgrad
        But
    • Jeudi 10 décembre 2020
      • Tottenham
        But
        21:00
        Royal Antwerp
        But
      • Ludogorets Razgrad
        But
        21:00
        Linz ASK
        But
  • Groupe K

    • Jeudi 22 octobre 2020
      • Wolfsberger AC
        But
        11
        CSKA Moscou
        But
      • Dinamo Zagreb
        But
        00
        Feyenoord
        But
    • Jeudi 29 octobre 2020
      • Feyenoord
        But
        1
        4
        Wolfsberger AC
        But
      • CSKA Moscou
        But
        00
        Dinamo Zagreb
        But
    • Jeudi 5 novembre 2020
      • Dinamo Zagreb
        But
        1
        0
        Wolfsberger AC
        But
      • Feyenoord
        But
        3
        1
        CSKA Moscou
        But
    • Jeudi 26 novembre 2020
      • Wolfsberger AC
        But
        0
        3
        Dinamo Zagreb
        But
      • CSKA Moscou
        But
        00
        Feyenoord
        But
    • Jeudi 3 décembre 2020
      • CSKA Moscou
        But
        18:55
        Wolfsberger AC
        But
      • Feyenoord
        But
        18:55
        Dinamo Zagreb
        But
    • Jeudi 10 décembre 2020
      • Wolfsberger AC
        But
        21:00
        Feyenoord
        But
      • Dinamo Zagreb
        But
        21:00
        CSKA Moscou
        But
  • Groupe L

    • Jeudi 22 octobre 2020
      • Slovan Liberec
        But
        1
        0
        La Gantoise
        But
      • TSG Hoffenheim
        But
        2
        0
        Crvena Zvezda
        But
    • Jeudi 29 octobre 2020
      • Crvena Zvezda
        But
        5
        1
        Slovan Liberec
        But
      • La Gantoise
        But
        1
        4
        TSG Hoffenheim
        But
    • Jeudi 5 novembre 2020
      • TSG Hoffenheim
        But
        5
        0
        Slovan Liberec
        But
      • Crvena Zvezda
        But
        2
        1
        La Gantoise
        But
    • Jeudi 26 novembre 2020
      • Slovan Liberec
        But
        0
        2
        TSG Hoffenheim
        But
      • La Gantoise
        But
        0
        2
        Crvena Zvezda
        But
    • Jeudi 3 décembre 2020
      • La Gantoise
        But
        18:55
        Slovan Liberec
        But
      • Crvena Zvezda
        But
        18:55
        TSG Hoffenheim
        But
    • Jeudi 10 décembre 2020
      • Slovan Liberec
        But
        21:00
        Crvena Zvezda
        But
      • TSG Hoffenheim
        But
        21:00
        La Gantoise
        But
Retourner en haut de la page